Below is a list of the MPs who voted for Vaccine Passports.
Not sure who your MP is? Find them using your postcode here.

NameConstituencyParty
Debbie AbrahamsOldham East and SaddleworthLabour
Nigel AdamsSelby and AinstyConservative
Bim AfolamiHitchin and HarpendenConservative
Peter AldousWaveneyConservative
Rushanara AliBethnal Green and BowLabour
Lucy AllanTelfordConservative
Mike AmesburyWeaver ValeLabour
Fleur AndersonPutneyLabour
Stuart AndersonWolverhampton South WestConservative
Stuart AndrewPudseyConservative
Jonathan AshworthLeicester SouthLabour
Sarah AthertonWrexhamConservative
Gareth BaconOrpingtonConservative
Richard BaconSouth NorfolkConservative
Kemi BadenochSaffron WaldenConservative
Duncan BakerNorth NorfolkConservative
Steve BarclayNorth East CambridgeshireConservative
Paula BarkerLiverpool, WavertreeLabour
Simon BaynesClwyd SouthConservative
Aaron BellNewcastle-under-LymeConservative
Hilary BennLeeds CentralLabour
Sir Paul BeresfordMole ValleyConservative
Jake BerryRossendale and DarwenConservative
Clive BettsSheffield South EastLabour
Saqib BhattiMeridenConservative
Crispin BluntReigateConservative
Sir Peter BottomleyWorthing WestConservative
Ben BradshawExeterLabour
Suella BravermanFarehamConservative
Jack BreretonStoke-on-Trent SouthConservative
Paul BristowPeterboroughConservative
Sara BritcliffeHyndburnConservative
Lyn BrownWest HamLabour
Nicholas BrownNewcastle upon Tyne EastLabour
Anthony BrowneSouth CambridgeshireConservative
Fiona BruceCongletonConservative
Chris BryantRhonddaLabour
Felicity BuchanKensingtonConservative
Karen BuckWestminster NorthLabour
Robert BucklandSouth SwindonConservative
Alex BurghartBrentwood and OngarConservative
Conor BurnsBournemouth WestConservative
Rob ButlerAylesburyConservative
Ian ByrneLiverpool, West DerbyLabour
Ruth CadburyBrentford and IsleworthLabour
Alun CairnsVale of GlamorganConservative
Sir Alan CampbellTynemouthLabour
Andy CarterWarrington SouthConservative
James CartlidgeSouth SuffolkConservative
Sir William CashStoneConservative
Maria CaulfieldLewesConservative
Alex ChalkCheltenhamConservative
Bambos CharalambousEnfield, SouthgateLabour
Rehman ChishtiGillingham and RainhamConservative
Jo ChurchillBury St EdmundsConservative
Greg ClarkTunbridge WellsConservative
Simon ClarkeMiddlesbrough South and East ClevelandConservative
Theo ClarkeStaffordConservative
Chris ClarksonHeywood and MiddletonConservative
James CleverlyBraintreeConservative
Thérèse CoffeySuffolk CoastalConservative
Damian CollinsFolkestone and HytheConservative
Yvette CooperNormanton, Pontefract and CastlefordLabour
Alberto CostaSouth LeicestershireConservative
Robert CourtsWitneyConservative
Claire CoutinhoEast SurreyConservative
Sir Geoffrey CoxTorridge and West DevonConservative
Neil CoyleBermondsey and Old SouthwarkLabour
Stephen CrabbPreseli PembrokeshireConservative
Stella CreasyWalthamstowLabour
Virginia CrosbieYnys MônConservative
Jon CruddasDagenham and RainhamLabour
John CryerLeyton and WansteadLabour
Judith CumminsBradford SouthLabour
Alex CunninghamStockton NorthLabour
James DalyBury NorthConservative
David T C DaviesMonmouthConservative
Gareth DaviesGrantham and StamfordConservative
Geraint DaviesSwansea WestLabour
James DaviesVale of ClwydConservative
Mims DaviesMid SussexConservative
Thangam DebbonaireBristol WestLabour
Tanmanjeet Singh DhesiSloughLabour
Miss Sarah DinesDerbyshire DalesConservative
Leo DochertyAldershotConservative
Anneliese DoddsOxford EastLabour
Nadine DorriesMid BedfordshireConservative
Steve DoubleSt Austell and NewquayConservative
Stephen DoughtyCardiff South and PenarthLabour
Peter DowdBootleLabour
Oliver DowdenHertsmereConservative
Jack DromeyBirmingham, ErdingtonLabour
Flick DrummondMeon ValleyConservative
James DuddridgeRochford and Southend EastConservative
Rosie DuffieldCanterburyLabour
Philip DunneLudlowConservative
Dame Angela EagleWallaseyLabour
Maria EagleGarston and HalewoodLabour
Colum EastwoodFoyleSDLP
Mark EastwoodDewsburyConservative
Ruth EdwardsRushcliffeConservative
Clive EffordElthamLabour
Julie ElliottSunderland CentralLabour
Michael EllisNorthampton NorthConservative
Chris ElmoreOgmoreLabour
Natalie ElphickeDoverConservative
Bill EstersonSefton CentralLabour
George EusticeCamborne and RedruthConservative
Chris EvansIslwynLabour
Luke EvansBosworthConservative
Sir David EvennettBexleyheath and CrayfordConservative
Ben EverittMilton Keynes NorthConservative
Michael FabricantLichfieldConservative
Laura FarrisNewburyConservative
Colleen FletcherCoventry North EastLabour
Katherine FletcherSouth RibbleConservative
Mark FletcherBolsoverConservative
Nick FletcherDon ValleyConservative
Vicky FordChelmsfordConservative
Kevin FosterTorbayConservative
Yvonne FovargueMakerfieldLabour
Vicky FoxcroftLewisham, DeptfordLabour
Lucy FrazerSouth East CambridgeshireConservative
George FreemanMid NorfolkConservative
Mike FreerFinchley and Golders GreenConservative
Gill FurnissSheffield, Brightside and HillsboroughLabour
Sir Roger GaleNorth ThanetConservative
Mark GarnierWyre ForestConservative
Nick GibbBognor Regis and LittlehamptonConservative
Peter GibsonDarlingtonConservative
Preet Kaur GillBirmingham, EdgbastonLabour
John GlenSalisburyConservative
Mary GlindonNorth TynesideLabour
Robert GoodwillScarborough and WhitbyConservative
Michael GoveSurrey HeathConservative
Richard GrahamGloucesterConservative
Helen GrantMaidstone and The WealdConservative
James GrayNorth WiltshireConservative
Kate GreenStretford and UrmstonLabour
Lilian GreenwoodNottingham SouthLabour
Margaret GreenwoodWirral WestLabour
Andrew GriffithArundel and South DownsConservative
Nia GriffithLlanelliLabour
Kate GriffithsBurtonConservative
Jonathan GullisStoke-on-Trent NorthConservative
Andrew GwynneDenton and ReddishLabour
Louise HaighSheffield, HeeleyLabour
Luke HallThornbury and YateConservative
Fabian HamiltonLeeds North EastLabour
Matt HancockWest SuffolkConservative
Greg HandsChelsea and FulhamConservative
Harriet HarmanCamberwell and PeckhamLabour
Carolyn HarrisSwansea EastLabour
Trudy HarrisonCopelandConservative
Sally-Ann HartHastings and RyeConservative
Simon HartCarmarthen West and South PembrokeshireConservative
Helen HayesDulwich and West NorwoodLabour
Sir Oliver HealdNorth East HertfordshireConservative
James HeappeyWellsConservative
Chris Heaton-HarrisDaventryConservative
Gordon HendersonSittingbourne and SheppeyConservative
Sir Mark HendrickPrestonLabour
Antony HigginbothamBurnleyConservative
Dame Meg HillierHackney South and ShoreditchLabour
Damian HindsEast HampshireConservative
Simon HoareNorth DorsetConservative
Dame Margaret HodgeBarkingLabour
Sharon HodgsonWashington and Sunderland WestLabour
Richard HoldenNorth West DurhamConservative
Kate HollernBlackburnLabour
Kevin HollinrakeThirsk and MaltonConservative
Paul HolmesEastleighConservative
Rachel HopkinsLuton SouthLabour
Sir George HowarthKnowsleyLabour
John HowellHenleyConservative
Paul HowellSedgefieldConservative
Nigel HuddlestonMid WorcestershireConservative
Neil HudsonPenrith and The BorderConservative
Eddie HughesWalsall NorthConservative
Jane HuntLoughboroughConservative
Jeremy HuntSouth West SurreyConservative
Rupa HuqEaling Central and ActonLabour
Sajid JavidBromsgroveConservative
Sir Bernard JenkinHarwich and North EssexConservative
Andrea JenkynsMorley and OutwoodConservative
Robert JenrickNewarkConservative
Boris JohnsonUxbridge and South RuislipConservative
Caroline JohnsonSleaford and North HykehamConservative
Dame Diana JohnsonKingston upon Hull NorthLabour
Gareth JohnsonDartfordConservative
Kim JohnsonLiverpool, RiversideLabour
David JohnstonWantageConservative
Andrew JonesHarrogate and KnaresboroughConservative
Darren JonesBristol North WestLabour
Gerald JonesMerthyr Tydfil and RhymneyLabour
Kevan JonesNorth DurhamLabour
Marcus JonesNuneatonConservative
Sarah JonesCroydon CentralLabour
Daniel KawczynskiShrewsbury and AtchamConservative
Gillian KeeganChichesterConservative
Barbara KeeleyWorsley and Eccles SouthLabour
Liz KendallLeicester WestLabour
Afzal KhanManchester, GortonLabour
Stephen KinnockAberavonLabour
Danny KrugerDevizesConservative
Kwasi KwartengSpelthorneConservative
Kim LeadbeaterBatley and SpenLabour
Ian LevyBlyth ValleyConservative
Brandon LewisGreat YarmouthConservative
Tony LloydRochdaleLabour
Marco LonghiDudley NorthConservative
Julia LopezHornchurch and UpminsterConservative
Holly LynchHalifaxLabour
Steve McCabeBirmingham, Selly OakLabour
Kerry McCarthyBristol EastLabour
Jason McCartneyColne ValleyConservative
Andy McDonaldMiddlesbroughLabour
John McDonnellHayes and HarlingtonLabour
Pat McFaddenWolverhampton South EastLabour
Conor McGinnSt Helens NorthLabour
Alison McGovernWirral SouthLabour
Catherine McKinnellNewcastle upon Tyne NorthLabour
Cherilyn MackroryTruro and FalmouthConservative
Rachel MacleanRedditchConservative
Anna McMorrinCardiff NorthLabour
Justin MaddersEllesmere Port and NestonLabour
Khalid MahmoodBirmingham, Perry BarrLabour
Alan MakHavantConservative
Seema MalhotraFeltham and HestonLabour
Kit MalthouseNorth West HampshireConservative
Scott MannNorth CornwallConservative
Julie MarsonHertford and StortfordConservative
Rachael MaskellYork CentralLabour
Jerome MayhewBroadlandConservative
Paul MaynardBlackpool North and CleveleysConservative
Huw MerrimanBexhill and BattleConservative
Edward MilibandDoncaster NorthLabour
Robin MillarAberconwyConservative
Maria MillerBasingstokeConservative
Amanda MillingCannock ChaseConservative
Nigel MillsAmber ValleyConservative
Navendu MishraStockportLabour
Gagan MohindraSouth West HertfordshireConservative
Jessica MordenNewport EastLabour
Stephen MorganPortsmouth SouthLabour
David MorrisMorecambe and LunesdaleConservative
James MorrisHalesowen and Rowley RegisConservative
Joy MorrisseyBeaconsfieldConservative
Wendy MortonAldridge-BrownhillsConservative
Kieran MullanCrewe and NantwichConservative
Ian MurrayEdinburgh SouthLabour
James MurrayEaling NorthLabour
Sheryll MurraySouth East CornwallConservative
Andrew MurrisonSouth West WiltshireConservative
Lisa NandyWiganLabour
Lia NiciGreat GrimsbyConservative
Caroline NokesRomsey and Southampton NorthConservative
Alex NorrisNottingham NorthLabour
Neil O'BrienHarboroughConservative
Chi OnwurahNewcastle upon Tyne CentralLabour
Guy OppermanHexhamConservative
Abena Oppong-AsareErith and ThamesmeadLabour
Taiwo OwatemiCoventry North WestLabour
Sarah OwenLuton NorthLabour
Neil ParishTiverton and HonitonConservative
Priti PatelWithamConservative
Stephanie PeacockBarnsley EastLabour
Matthew PennycookGreenwich and WoolwichLabour
Toby PerkinsChesterfieldLabour
Chris PhilpCroydon SouthConservative
Christopher PincherTamworthConservative
Dan PoulterCentral Suffolk and North IpswichConservative
Rebecca PowTaunton DeaneConservative
Victoria PrentisBanburyConservative
Mark PritchardThe WrekinConservative
Tom PursgloveCorbyConservative
Will QuinceColchesterConservative
Yasmin QureshiBolton South EastLabour
Dominic RaabEsher and WaltonConservative
Angela RaynerAshton-under-LyneLabour
Steve ReedCroydon NorthLabour
Christina ReesNeathLabour
Jacob Rees-MoggNorth East SomersetConservative
Ellie ReevesLewisham West and PengeLabour
Jonathan ReynoldsStalybridge and HydeLabour
Nicola RichardsWest Bromwich EastConservative
Angela RichardsonGuildfordConservative
Marie RimmerSt Helens South and WhistonLabour
Mary RobinsonCheadleConservative
Matt RoddaReading EastLabour
Lee RowleyNorth East DerbyshireConservative
Dean RussellWatfordConservative
Lloyd Russell-MoyleBrighton, KemptownLabour
David RutleyMacclesfieldConservative
Selaine SaxbyNorth DevonConservative
Paul ScullySutton and CheamConservative
Andrew SelousSouth West BedfordshireConservative
Naz ShahBradford WestLabour
Grant ShappsWelwyn HatfieldConservative
Alok SharmaReading WestConservative
Virendra SharmaEaling, SouthallLabour
Barry SheermanHuddersfieldLabour
Alec ShelbrookeElmet and RothwellConservative
Tulip SiddiqHampstead and KilburnLabour
David SimmondsRuislip, Northwood and PinnerConservative
Chris SkidmoreKingswoodConservative
Andy SlaughterHammersmithLabour
Chloe SmithNorwich NorthConservative
Julian SmithSkipton and RiponConservative
Nick SmithBlaenau GwentLabour
Royston SmithSouthampton, ItchenConservative
Karin SmythBristol SouthLabour
Amanda SollowayDerby NorthConservative
John SpellarWarleyLabour
Mark SpencerSherwoodConservative
Alexander StaffordRother ValleyConservative
Keir StarmerHolborn and St PancrasLabour
Andrew StephensonPendleConservative
Jo StevensCardiff CentralLabour
Bob StewartBeckenhamConservative
Iain StewartMilton Keynes SouthConservative
Sir Gary StreeterSouth West DevonConservative
Wes StreetingIlford NorthLabour
Mel StrideCentral DevonConservative
Graham StuartBeverley and HoldernessConservative
James SunderlandBracknellConservative
Mark TamiAlyn and DeesideLabour
Sam TarryIlford SouthLabour
Gareth ThomasHarrow WestLabour
Nick Thomas-SymondsTorfaenLabour
Emily ThornberryIslington South and FinsburyLabour
Maggie ThroupErewashConservative
Stephen TimmsEast HamLabour
Edward TimpsonEddisburyConservative
Kelly TolhurstRochester and StroodConservative
Justin TomlinsonNorth SwindonConservative
Michael TomlinsonMid Dorset and North PooleConservative
Anne-Marie TrevelyanBerwick-upon-TweedConservative
Laura TrottSevenoaksConservative
Elizabeth TrussSouth West NorfolkConservative
Karl TurnerKingston upon Hull EastLabour
Derek TwiggHaltonLabour
Liz TwistBlaydonLabour
Shailesh VaraNorth West CambridgeshireConservative
Valerie VazWalsall SouthLabour
Martin VickersCleethorpesConservative
Robin WalkerWorcesterConservative
Jamie WallisBridgendConservative
Matt WarmanBoston and SkegnessConservative
Suzanne WebbStourbridgeConservative
Catherine WestHornsey and Wood GreenLabour
Matt WesternWarwick and LeamingtonLabour
Helen WhatelyFaversham and Mid KentConservative
Heather WheelerSouth DerbyshireConservative
Alan WhiteheadSouthampton, TestLabour
Mick WhitleyBirkenheadLabour
Craig WhittakerCalder ValleyConservative
John WhittingdaleMaldonConservative
Nadia WhittomeNottingham EastLabour
Bill WigginNorth HerefordshireConservative
James WildNorth West NorfolkConservative
Gavin WilliamsonSouth StaffordshireConservative
Beth WinterCynon ValleyLabour
Mike WoodDudley SouthConservative
Jeremy WrightKenilworth and SouthamConservative
Mohammad YasinBedfordLabour
Jacob YoungRedcarConservative
Nadhim ZahawiStratford-on-AvonConservative
Daniel ZeichnerCambridgeLabour